• 2018 Tri West Little League
  • Majors
  • Majors
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
BRH Blue Jays1001.000-29425
Brownsburg Reds1001.000-14113
PL Nats1001.000-19811
Reds - Meyer440.5000.561610
Lebanon110.5000.519172
A's - Ward340.42915663-7
White Sox - Miller350.3751.54983-34
Brownsburg00000.5000
Schedule
Wednesday, April 18, 2018
6:00AM#508229311White Sox - MillerMajorsMy Locations Scamahorn Major Field #1map
3A's - Ward
Saturday, April 21, 2018
10:00AM#508231310A's - WardMajorsMy Locations Scamahorn Major Field #1map
4Reds - Meyer
Wednesday, April 25, 2018
6:00PM#50823334White Sox - MillerMajorsMy Locations Scamahorn Major Field #1map
1Reds - Meyer
Saturday, April 28, 2018
10:00AM#508235311A's - WardMajorsMy Locations Scamahorn Major Field #1map
7White Sox - Miller
Monday, April 30, 2018
6:00PM#508239311LebanonMajorsMy Locations Lebanon Little Leaguemap
6White Sox - Miller
6:00PM#50823739Reds - MeyerMajorsMy Locations Scamahorn Major Field #1map
2A's - Ward
Wednesday, May 2, 2018
6:00PM#508241312Reds - MeyerMajorsMy Locations Scamahorn Major Field #1map
7A's - Ward
Saturday, May 5, 2018
10:00AM#508243311Reds - MeyerMajorsMy Locations Scamahorn Major Field #1map
0White Sox - Miller
12:30PM#50822335Reds - MeyerMajorsMy Locations Scamahorn Major Field #1map
11White Sox - Miller
Tuesday, May 8, 2018
6:00PM#508245311Reds - MeyerMajorsMy Locations Scamahorn Major Field #1map
8Lebanon
Wednesday, May 9, 2018
6:00PM#50824736White Sox - MillerMajorsMy Locations Scamahorn Major Field #1map
12A's - Ward
Saturday, May 12, 2018
10:00AM#521107311A's - WardMajorsMy Locations Scamahorn Major Field #1map
14Brownsburg Reds
10:00AM#521109329BRH Blue JaysMajorsMy Locations Zionsville
4White Sox - Miller
12:00PM#52111138Reds - MeyerMajorsPlainfield Plainfield Field 3 Minormap
19PL Nats
Monday, May 21, 2018
6:00PM#5154613LebanonMajorsMy Locations Lebanon Little Leaguemap
White Sox - Miller
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
6:00PM#5082493A's - WardMajorsMy Locations Scamahorn Major Field #1map
Reds - Meyer
Tuesday, May 29, 2018
8:00PM#5082513A's - WardMajorsMy Locations Scamahorn Major Field #1map
Lebanon
Wednesday, May 30, 2018
6:00PM#5082533White Sox - MillerMajorsMy Locations Scamahorn Major Field #1map
Reds - Meyer
Thursday, May 31, 2018
6:00PM#5154633A's - WardMajorsMy Locations Scamahorn Major Field #1map
Brownsburg
Saturday, June 2, 2018
10:00AM#5082553A's - WardMajorsMy Locations Scamahorn Major Field #1map
White Sox - Miller
Monday, June 4, 2018
6:00PM#5154653Reds - MeyerMajorsMy Locations Scamahorn Major Field #1map
Brownsburg