• 2018 Tri West Little League
  • Minors
  • Minors
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Pirates - Morgan311.750-391623
A's (minors) - Ward / Sadowski542.5560.5928111
Mariners - Paris650.5450.57881-3
Red Sox - Gibson330.50014058-18
Astros - Dean340.4291.55864-6
Cubs - Lagle251.2862.54552-7
Schedule
TBD#5082573Cubs - LagleMinors
Pirates - Morgan
TBD#5082593Astros - DeanMinors
Red Sox - Gibson
Tuesday, April 17, 2018
6:30PM#508261311Mariners - ParisMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
10A's (minors) - Ward / Sadowski
Wednesday, April 18, 2018
6:00PM#50826533Cubs - LagleMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
4Mariners - Paris
Thursday, April 19, 2018
6:00PM#508267313Astros - DeanMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
16A's (minors) - Ward / Sadowski
Saturday, April 21, 2018
10:00AM#50827337Red Sox - GibsonMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
6Mariners - Paris
12:30PM#5082713Pirates - MorganMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
Astros - Dean
3:00PM#50826936A's (minors) - Ward / SadowskiMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
6Cubs - Lagle
Monday, April 23, 2018
6:00PM#508275312Cubs - LagleMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
2Red Sox - Gibson
Wednesday, April 25, 2018
6:00PM#50827736Mariners - ParisMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
10Astros - Dean
Thursday, April 26, 2018
6:00PM#50848130Pirates - MorganMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
0A's (minors) - Ward / Sadowski
Saturday, April 28, 2018
10:00AM#50828336Pirates - MorganMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
5Mariners - Paris
12:30PM#50827934Astros - DeanMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
0Cubs - Lagle
3:00PM#5082813Red Sox - GibsonMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
A's (minors) - Ward / Sadowski
Monday, April 30, 2018
6:00PM#508301312Astros - DeanMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
15Red Sox - Gibson
Wednesday, May 2, 2018
6:00PM#50830331Cubs - LagleMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
12Pirates - Morgan
Thursday, May 3, 2018
6:00PM#50830535Mariners - ParisMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
4A's (minors) - Ward / Sadowski
Saturday, May 5, 2018
10:00AM#5083073Pirates - MorganMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
Red Sox - Gibson
12:30PM#50831137A's (minors) - Ward / SadowskiMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
6Astros - Dean
3:00PM#50830932Mariners - ParisMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
7Cubs - Lagle
Monday, May 7, 2018
6:00PM#5083133Pirates - MorganMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
Astros - Dean
Wednesday, May 9, 2018
6:00PM#508315310Mariners - ParisMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
8Red Sox - Gibson
Thursday, May 10, 2018
6:00PM#508317314A's (minors) - Ward / SadowskiMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
9Cubs - Lagle
Saturday, May 12, 2018
10:00AM#50831939Astros - DeanMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
8Mariners - Paris
12:30PM#50832137Cubs - LagleMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
8Red Sox - Gibson
3:00PM#50832332A's (minors) - Ward / SadowskiMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
14Pirates - Morgan
Monday, May 14, 2018
6:00PM#508325311A's (minors) - Ward / SadowskiMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
0Red Sox - Gibson
Wednesday, May 16, 2018
6:00PM#5083273Cubs - LagleMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
Astros - Dean
Thursday, May 17, 2018
6:00PM#50832938Mariners - ParisMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
7Pirates - Morgan
Saturday, May 19, 2018
10:00AM#5083333Cubs - LagleMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
Pirates - Morgan
12:30PM#508335313Mariners - ParisMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
10A's (minors) - Ward / Sadowski
3:00PM#5083313Red Sox - GibsonMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
Astros - Dean
Monday, May 21, 2018
6:00PM#508337312A's (minors) - Ward / SadowskiMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
4Astros - Dean
Tuesday, May 22, 2018
6:00PM#5082633Red Sox - GibsonMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
Pirates - Morgan
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
6:00PM#5083393Pirates - MorganMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
Red Sox - Gibson
Thursday, May 24, 2018
6:00PM#5083413Mariners - ParisMinorsMy Locations Scott Park #6map
Cubs - Lagle