• 2018 Tri West Little League
  • Rookie
  • Rookie
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Dodgers - McMillan710.875-1066541
Red Sox - Wilson720.7780.51148925
Reds - Wasson420.6672695415
Rockies - Crooks350.375492102-10
Pirates - Morgan250.2864.572100-28
Cubs - Ades150.16757690-14
Devil Rays - Overfelt040.00052251-29
Schedule
TBD#5084753Cubs - AdesRookie
Devil Rays - Overfelt
Wednesday, April 18, 2018
6:00PM#50846135Rockies - CrooksRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
12Pirates - Morgan
Thursday, April 19, 2018
6:00PM#50846332Devil Rays - OverfeltRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
5Red Sox - Wilson
Saturday, April 21, 2018
10:00AM#508469323Pirates - MorganRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
22Cubs - Ades
12:30PM#508471313Devil Rays - OverfeltRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
16Rockies - Crooks
3:00PM#508473315Reds - WassonRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
14Red Sox - Wilson
Sunday, April 22, 2018
2:00PM#508451315Dodgers - McMillanRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
10Pirates - Morgan
Wednesday, April 25, 2018
6:00PM#50847735Rockies - CrooksRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
15Reds - Wasson
Thursday, April 26, 2018
6:00PM#508479315Dodgers - McMillanRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
13Red Sox - Wilson
Friday, April 27, 2018
6:30PM#50844939Cubs - AdesRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
24Rockies - Crooks
Saturday, April 28, 2018
10:00AM#508483311Cubs - AdesRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
14Reds - Wasson
12:30PM#508485315Dodgers - McMillanRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
3Devil Rays - Overfelt
3:00PM#508487311Pirates - MorganRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
14Red Sox - Wilson
Monday, April 30, 2018
6:00PM#508489318Reds - WassonRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
7Pirates - Morgan
Wednesday, May 2, 2018
6:00PM#508491313Rockies - CrooksRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
19Dodgers - McMillan
Thursday, May 3, 2018
6:00PM#508493315Cubs - AdesRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
16Red Sox - Wilson
Friday, May 4, 2018
7:00PM#5084533Devil Rays - OverfeltRookieMy Locations Scott Park #6map
Reds - Wasson
Saturday, May 5, 2018
10:00AM#508495317Red Sox - WilsonRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
14Rockies - Crooks
12:30PM#50849738Dodgers - McMillanRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
4Reds - Wasson
3:00PM#5084993Pirates - MorganRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
Devil Rays - Overfelt
Monday, May 7, 2018
6:00PM#50850937Dodgers - McMillanRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
4Cubs - Ades
Wednesday, May 9, 2018
6:00PM#508511315Red Sox - WilsonRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
4Devil Rays - Overfelt
Thursday, May 10, 2018
6:00PM#50851332Pirates - MorganRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
9Rockies - Crooks
Saturday, May 12, 2018
10:00AM#508515315Cubs - AdesRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
6Rockies - Crooks
12:30PM#50851737Pirates - MorganRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
17Dodgers - McMillan
3:00PM#5085193Reds - WassonRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
Devil Rays - Overfelt
Monday, May 14, 2018
6:00PM#5085213Cubs - AdesRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Major Field #1map
Pirates - Morgan
Wednesday, May 16, 2018
6:00PM#5085233Rockies - CrooksRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Major Field #1map
Devil Rays - Overfelt
Thursday, May 17, 2018
6:00PM#50852539Red Sox - WilsonRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
3Reds - Wasson
Friday, May 18, 2018
6:30PM#5084593Cubs - AdesRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
Dodgers - McMillan
Saturday, May 19, 2018
10:00AM#508531311Red Sox - WilsonRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
10Dodgers - McMillan
12:30PM#5085293Reds - WassonRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
Rockies - Crooks
3:00PM#5085273Devil Rays - OverfeltRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
Cubs - Ades
Monday, May 21, 2018
6:00PM#5085333Devil Rays - OverfeltRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
Dodgers - McMillan
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
6:00PM#5085353Reds - WassonRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
Cubs - Ades
Thursday, May 24, 2018
6:00PM#5085373Red Sox - WilsonRookieMy Locations Scamahorn Rookie #3map
Pirates - Morgan